Events
Date Event
Jan 25
Standard
Standard (Ravnica Allegiance)
Dec 01
Standard
Grand Prix Shizuoka 2018 (Standard)
Nov 30
Legacy
Grand Prix Shizuoka 2018 (legacy)
Nov 28
Casual
Pauper
Nov 17
Standard
Grand Prix Milwaukee 2018
Nov 09
Standard
Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica
Nov 03
Modern
Grand Prix Atlanta 2018
Oct 27
Standard
Grand Prix New Jersey 2018
Oct 27
Standard
Grand Prix Lille 2018
Oct 05
Standard
Standard (Guilds of Ravnica)
Sep 08
Modern
Grand Prix Detroit 2018
Sep 01
Legacy
Grand Prix Richmond 2018 (Legacy)
Sep 01
Standard
Grand Prix Richmond 2018 (Standard)
Aug 25
Modern
Grand Prix Prague 2018
Jul 07
Modern
Grand Prix Sao Paulo 2018
Jul 01
Standard
Standard (M2019)
Jul 01
Modern
Modern (M2019)
Jun 30
Modern
Grand Prix Barcelona 2018
Jun 23
Standard
Grand Prix Pittsburgh 2018
Jun 23
Standard
Grand Prix Singapore 2018
Jun 15
Modern
Grand Prix Las Vegas (Modern)
Jun 10
Commander
Brawl
Jun 09
Standard
Grand Prix Copenhagen 2018
Jun 01
Standard
Pro Tour Dominaria 2018
May 12
Standard
Grand Prix Birmingham 2018
May 11
Legacy
Grand Prix Birmingham 2018
Apr 27
Standard
Standard (DOM)
Apr 27
Modern
Modern (DOM)
Apr 14
Modern
Grand Prix Hartford 2018
Apr 14
Modern
Grand Prix Sydney 2018

Pro Tour Dominaria 2018

Jun 01, 2018

Standard

Rank Format Deck Name Color Player
1st Standard Mono-Red (DOM)
Wyatt Darby
2nd Standard Red-Black Aggro
Gonçalo Pinto
Top 4 Standard Red-Black Aggro
Márcio Carvalho
Top 4 Standard Red-Black Aggro
Owen Turtenwald
Top 8 Standard Esper Control (DOM)
Ernest Lim
Top 8 Standard Esper Control
Ernest Lim Pei Jin
Top 8 Standard Mono-Red Aggro
Manuel Lenz
Top 8 Standard Red-Black Aggro
Thomas Hendriks
Top 8 Standard Red-Black Midrange
Kazuyuki Takimura
Others Standard Esper Benalia
Steve Hatto
Others Standard Mono-Red Flame
Mark Tobiasch
Others Standard White-Blue Control
Luis Salvatto
Others Standard U/G Karn (DOM)
Ivan Floch
Others Standard Esper Knights (DOM)
Steve Hatto
Others Standard Mono-Red Flame (DOM)
Marc Tobiasch
Others Standard W/U Control (DOM)
Luis Salvatto
Others Standard B/G Ramp (DOM)
Ken Yukuhiro
Others Standard B/G Constrictor (DOM)
Lucas Esper Berthoud
Others Standard Mono-Black (DOM)
Willy Edel
Others Standard Mono-Green (DOM)
Pierre Dagen
Others Standard Black-Red Vehicles
Zen Takahashi
Others Standard W/U Control (DOM)
Thomas Enevoldsen
Others Standard U/B Control (DOM)
Jeremy Dezani
Others Standard Mono-Green (DOM)
Immanuel Gerschenson
Others Standard Mono-Green (DOM)
Allen Wu
Others Standard U/G Karn (DOM)
Team Channelfireball
Others Standard U/G Gifts (DOM)
Jason Chung
Others Standard B/R Vehicles (DOM)
Lee Shi Tian


Copyright © 2002 - 2019 MTGMintCard.com